Google Translator

title@013 Nebraska State Pedal Pull Results

 

4 Year Old Girls: 4 Year Old Boys:

1. Anya Jonas                    Broken Bow  1. Chase Bohac Valparaiso

2. Audrey Payne                Geneva 2. Andrew Harrison Ord

3. Hope Paup                     Central City 3. Sam Watts Fairfield

4. Grace Wilke                    North Platte 4. Christian Shaw Fairfield

5. Hayley Arp                      Kennard 5. Jack Landauer Fremont

5 Year Old Girls:     5 Year Old Boys:

1. Kennedy Hall     Coleridge 1. Zane Doke Newport

2. Addison Frederick Dickens 2. Jaylen Segura Lincoln

3. Oakley Ward Superior 3. Addison Johns Syracuse

4. Cheyenne Fiala             David City  4. Oscar Zierott Lincoln

5. Sydni Homolka                Central City 5. Logan Nelson Wisner

6 Year Old Girls: 6 Year Old Boys:

1.  Hayden Wahoo 1. Keegan Poppe Wisner

2. Addison Moore Central City 2. Blake Wallinger Stuart

3. Jordan Musil Wilber 3. Lenden Worm Webber KS

4. Erika Jean Donahue Ashland 4. JT Jaeger Budd Lake NJ

5. Abbie Milton Friend 5. Logan Buresh Dwight

7 Year Old Girls: 7 Year Old Boys:

1. Ali Brandl  Humphrey 1. Jed Boettcher Ord

2. Avery Franzen Kearney 2. Dakota Jauzen-Rice Ord

3. Halie Racicky                 Mason City 3. Will Ideus Adams

4. Eliza Bailey Schuyler 4. Mitchell McLana Edison

5. Stormie Capek Carleton 5. Alex Noyd Stromsburg

8 Year Old Girls: 8 Year Old Boys:

1. Kaysha Swartz Malmo 1. Chad Holcomb Nelson

2. MacKenzie Skarka Grand Island 2. Trey Friedrichson Central City

3. Codi Obermeier         Doniphan  3. Alex Real Shelton

4. Addilyn Crockett  Davenport 4. Evan Hartman Fremont

5. Charly Kasten Greenwood  5. Gavin Standage Ravenna

9 Year Old Girls: 9 Year Old Boys:

1.  Correy Koellner Imperial 1. Brekyn Papineau Aurora

2. Desiray Gronenthal Humphery 2. Henry Hiebenthal Fremont

3. Arianne Benedict Fremont 3. Nolan werner Syracuse

4. Barrie Brichacek Omaha 4. Andres Lopez Seward

5. Jesse Dowling Hampton  5. Ben Barty Exeter

10 Year Old Girls: 10 Year Old Boys:

1. Ashleigh Pike Ashland 1. Derick Linden Litchfield

2. Sierra Gibbson Hubbard 2. Josh Shaw Fairfield

3. Mallory Jensen Osceola 3. Conner Asche Bridgeport

4. Taylor Hosick Minden  4. Justin Sladek Crete

5. Abby Bauer Elm Creek 5. Neal Reardon St. Edward

11 Year Old Girls: 11 Year Old Boys:

1. Ryanna DeVries Ogallala  1. Kaleb Senff Hampton

2. Faith Riggle Nickerson 2. Cole Consbruck Doniphan

3. Natalie Thies Syracuse 3. Justin Slawnyk Utica

4. Jentri Hurlburt Arcadia 4. Jaden Becker Sutton

5. Jenna Jaeschke Kenesaw 5. Caleb Hrabik Louisville

12 Year Old Girls: 12 Year Old Boys:

1. Mathisen Boldt Norfolk 1. Jacob Zimmerman Lincoln 

2. Taylor DeVries Trumbull  2. Jayden DeVries Trumbull

3. Caitlyn Vyhlidal Fremont  3. Dalton Rasmussen St. Edwards

4. Tess Schellhorn Friend 4. Jacob Busch Burwell

5. McKenna Schmidt Ravena  5. Jared Nielsen Walton