Google Translator

t2015 State Pedal Pull

816 pullers, Indoors  

Girls:

4 year olds:

1. Eizley Burkey                                     Cortland 

2. Broolyn Wetgen                                 Platte Center

3. Shea Brewster                                   Hickman

4. Jozy York                                           Thedford

5. Lily Steffen                                         Elkhorn

 

5 year olds:

1. Addison Freiberg                                Grant

2. Aubrey Hawkins                                  Mason City

3. Kinley Fernas                                      Grand Island

4. Adrieyn Rhoden                                  Beatrice

5. Ona Wilsey                                         Franklin

 

6 year olds:

1. Grace Wilke                                         North Platte

2. Hayley Arp                                           Kennard

3. Lainey Abell                                         York

4. Morgan Stanley                                    Auburn

5. Sophia Schwabe                                  Gretna

 

7 year olds:

1. Calley Abell                                          York

2. Jayden Mattes                                      Kearney

3. Addison Frederick                                Dickens

4. Kennedi Utler                                       Hastings

5. Samantha Cummings                          Rogers

 

8 year olds:

1. Kiersten Deckerty                                Fremont

2. Alexis Wilber                                       York

3. Hayden Osmera                                  Wahoo

4. Tierney Alexander                               Wausa

5. Savannah Escobedo                           Fremont

 

9 year olds:

1. Avery Franzen                                    Kearney

2. Halie Racicky                                      Mason City

3. Taylor Arp                                           Kennard

4. Taylor Sieber                                       Davenport

5. Ali Branell                                            Humphery

 

10 year olds:

1. Macenzie Skarka                                  Grand Island

2. Jenna Logan                                         Shelby

3. Autumn Hoppe                                      Atkinson

4. Gracie Wagner                                      Shelton

5. Carmen Preister                                    Humphery

 

11 year olds:

1. Isabelle Stallbaumer                              Oconto

2. Desiray Gronenthal                                Humphery

3. Molly Burchell                                         Minden

4. Jenna Murch-Shafer                               Blair

5. Jesse Dowling                                         Hampton

 

12 year olds:

1. Baylie Codner                                         Wood River

2. Taylor Hosick                                          Kearney

3. Grace Bank                                             Lincoln

4. Achleigh Pike                                          Ashland

5. Alyssa Dozler                                          Spalding

 

Boys:

4 year olds:

1. Bo Luthemeier                                          Camphil

2. Logan Hilgenkamp                                    Arlington

3. Cody Peterson                                          Tekamah

4. Nathan Preister                                         Humphrey

5. Braxton Gregg                                           Hastings

 

5 year olds:

1. Joseph Onwilder                                        Ashland

2. Aidyn Garwood                                          Butte

3. Adrian Gilmore                                           North Platte

4. Jacob Lipp                                                 Laurel

5. Maxwell Volpy                                           Hooper

 

6 year olds:

1. Jayton Jones                                             Daykin

2. Hunter Nepple                                           Juaniata

3. Sam Watts                                                 Clay Center

4. Chase Bohac                                              Valparaiso

5. Edward Drobny                                           Verdigre

 

7 year olds:

1. Zane Doke                                                  Newport

2. Carson Sieber                                             Davenport

3. Kyle Riley                                                    Seward

4. Kaiden Wood                                               Bennett

5. Brogan Setlick                                             Loup City

 

8 year olds:

1. Brant Sanders                                               Platte Center

2. Lenden Woim                                                Webber KS

3. Cooper Kahlandt                                           Hooper

4. Tripp Davenport                                            Overton

5. Blake Wallinger                                              Stuart

 

9 year olds:

1. Jed Boettcher                                                 Ord

2. Mitchell McCann                                             Grand Island

3. Drew Neubauer                                               Alma

4. Brady Jedlicka                                                 Schuyler

5. Calib Svoboda                                                 David City

 

10 year olds:

1. Alex Real                                                         Shelton

2. Chad Holcomb                                                 Nelson

3. Ashton Robinson                                              Imperial

4. Niels Schmidt                                                   Columbus

5. Tyson Coufal                                                    Howells

 

11 year olds:

1. Andres Lopez                                                    Seward

2. Marshall Weatherby                                          Hickman

3. Trevor Hicks                                                      Denton

4. Paul Buresh                                                       David City

5. Henry Hiebenthal                                               Fremont

 

12 year olds:

1. Derek Linden                                                      Litchfield

2. Colby Skarka                                                      Grand Island

3. Lucas Parr                                                          Oakland

4. Justin Sladek                                                      Crete

5. Zachary Boyle                                                     Osmond